Flights DM 2019
StartNr. Name KB Übung Kategorie Flight Uhrzeit Platform Judge
OALC 33 Helga Weilbacher 12 OALC Beginner 1 12:15 1 Ralf Kuhn
43 Katrin Jüch 12 OALC Beginner 1 2 Dimitrij Roschke
42 Katharina Schaper 12 OALC Beginner 1 3 Waldemar Grinjuk
34 Nadezda Kozlov 16 OALC Amateur 1 4 Roger Fabeck
29 Jördis Grzonka 16 OALC Amateur 1 5 Alexander Jäck
HM 44 Sandra Korte 16 Half Snatch Open 1 6 Markus Debusman
HM 47 Thomas Wanner 24 OALC Open 1 7 Sascha Wege
OALC 50 Kathrin Brüning 2 x 12 LC Beginner 2 12:30 1 Dimitrij Roschke
27 Tanja Schäffner 16 OALC Amateur 2 2 Ralf Kuhn
31 Tina Rothfuß 16 OALC Amateur 2 3 Waldemar Grinjuk
28 Rebecca-Lilian Merz 16 OALC Amateur 2 4 Roger Fabeck
37 Jana-Katharina Dostlebe 16 OALC Amateur 2 5 Alexander Jäck
HM 44 Sandra Korte 16 Half Snatch Open 2 6 Markus Debusman
HM 47 Thomas Wanner 24 OALC Open 2 7 Sascha Wege
LC 38 Stefanie Einmüller 2 x 12 LC Beginner 3 12:45 1 Sascha Wege
36 Franziska Wörner 2 x 12 LC Beginner 3 2 Dimitrij Roschke
39 Melanie Großmann 2 x 16 LC Amateur 3 3 Waldemar Grinjuk
41 Daniela Kuhn 2 x 16 LC Amateur 3 4 Roger Fabeck
40 Silvia Hoch 2 x 20 LC Profi 3 5 Alexander Jäck
3 6
3 7
Pause 15 min
Biathlon 2 Alexander Maslobojev 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 4 13:15 1 Dimitrij Roschke
Men Jerk 6 Alexander Elfimow 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 4 2 Waldemar Grinjuk
7 Vladislav Shamardin 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 4 3 Timo Strecker
4 David Schulte 32 Biathlon Profi Jerk 4 5 Ralf Kuhn
HM 45 Jochen Martin 28 Half Snatch Open 4 6 Thomas Wanner
HM 49 Marco Hofmann 24 Half Snatch Open 4 7 Sandra Korte
8 Vadim Sichwardt 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 5 13:30 1 Alexander Jäck
9 Rolf Bürkle 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 5 2 Melanie Gloßmann
1 Alexander Munschau 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 5 3 Timo Strecker
10 André Baudach 24 Biathlon Amateur Jerk 5 4 Roger Fabeck
3 Stefan C. Maus 16 Biathlon 60+ Jerk 5 5 Ralf Kuhn
HM 45 Jochen Martin 28 Half Snatch Open 5 6 Thomas Wanner
HM 49 Marco Hofmann 24 Half Snatch Open 5 7 Sandra Korte
Snatch 27 Tanja Schäffner 12 Snatch Beginner 6 13:45 1 Silvia Hoch
Woman 33 Helga Weilbacher 12 Snatch Beginner 6 2 Alexander Maslobojev
35 Ines Henke 12 Snatch Beginner 6 3 Melanie Großmann
34 Nadezda Kozlov 16 Snatch Amateur 6 4 André Chahor
29 Jördis Grzonka 16 Snatch Amateur 6 5 David Schulte
6 6
6 7
Snatch 30 Olivia Rasigraf 24 Snatch Profi 7 14:00 1 Silvia Hoch
Woman 31 Tina Rothfuß 16 Snatch Amateur 7 2 Alexander Maslobojev
32 Nicole Rehling 16 Snatch Amateur 7 3 Vadim Sichwardt
28 Rebecca-Lilian Merz 16 Snatch Amateur 7 4 André Chahor
50 Kathrin Brüning 16 Snatch Amateur 7 5 David Schulte
HM 46 Markus Debusmann 24 OALC Open 7 6 Stefan C. Maus
HM 48 Sascha Wege 32 Half Snatch Open 7 7 Jochen Martin
Long Cycle 8 14:15 1
Men 15 Daniel März 16 Long Cycle Beginner 8 2 Melanie Großmann
16 Yannick Wickenkamp 16 Long Cycle Beginner 8 3 Vadim Sichwardt
17 Kai Steinmetz 16 Long Cycle Beginner 8 4 Sandra Korte
26 Florian Mayer 16 Long Cycle Beginner 8 5 André Baudach
HM 46 Markus Debusmann 24 OALC Open 8 6 Stefan C. Maus
HM 48 Sascha Wege 32 Half Snatch Open 8 7 Jochen Martin
9 14:30 1
25 Florian Motzet 16 Long Cycle Beginner 9 2 Sandra Korte
19 Martin Panten 16 Long Cycle Beginner 9 3 Nicole Rehling
20 Oliver Thalau 16 Long Cycle Beginner 9 4 Silvia Hoch
21 Arne Falk 16 Long Cycle Beginner 9 5 Jochen Martin
51 Jewgenij Seip 12 OALC Beginner/Para 9 6 Melanie Großmann
9 7
11 Waldemar Grinjuk 24 Long Cycle Amateur 10 14:45 1 Nadezda Kozlov
14 Dimitrij Roschke 24 Long Cycle Amateur 10 2 Sandra Korte
18 Christian Tietz 24 Long Cycle Amateur 10 3 Nicole Rehling
24 Ralf Kuhn 24 Long Cycle Amateur 10 4 Melanie Großmann
10 5
10 6
HM 47 Thomas Wanner 24 OA Jerk Open 10 7 Sascha Wege
11 15:00 1
12 Ingmar Sommerfeld 24 Long Cycle Amateur 11 2 Nadezda Kozlov
13 Timo Strecker 24 Long Cycle Amateur 11 3 Nicole Rehling
22 Alexander Jäck 32 Long Cycle Profi 11 4 Markus Debusmann
23 Roger Fabeck 32 Long Cycle Profi 11 5 Jochen Martin
11 6
HM 47 Thomas Wanner 24 OA Jerk Open 11 7 Sascha Wege
Biathlon 2 Alexander Maslobojev 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 12 15:15 1 Silvia Hoch
Men Snatch 6 Alexander Elfimow 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 12 2 Nadezda Kozlov
7 Vladislav Shamardin 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 12 3 Melanie Großmann
4 David Schulte 32 Biathlon Profi Snatch 12 4 Dimitrij Roschke
12 5
12 6
12 7
8 Vadim Sichwardt 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 13 15:30 1 Silvia Hoch
9 Rolf Bürkle 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 13 2 Nadezda Kozlov
1 Alexander Munschau 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 13 3 Waldemar Grinjuk
10 André Baudach 24 Biathlon Amateur Snatch 13 4 Markus Debusmann
3 Stefan C. Maus 16 Biathlon 60+ Snatch 13 5 Dimitrij Roschke
13 6
13 7